Internship China
It is currently Sat Nov 25, 2017 9:41 am

All times are UTC




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 1 post ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: Help you get 1-year working visa
PostPosted: Mon Nov 01, 2010 8:00 am 
If you have a job and the employer would sponsor you on the visa issue, it will easy to apply for a 1-year working visa with multiple entries.

The 4 steps of working visa application´╝Ť
First:Applying for a employment license.
Second:Converting your current Business(F)/Tourist( visa into a 2-month Z visa without leaving China.
or Apply for the invitaion letter to get a Z visa.
Third:Applying for an employment permit.
Fourth:Applying for residence permit for one year.

Any details you want to confirm, just call me.
Maggie
15010268301
Email: maggielee66@hotmail.com


Top
  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 1 post ] 

All times are UTC


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Search for:
cron
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group