Internship China
It is currently Sun Oct 22, 2017 6:14 am

All times are UTC




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 1 post ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: Converting L/F visa to Z visa without leaving China.
PostPosted: Mon Jul 19, 2010 7:29 am 
Offline
Newcomer

Joined: Mon May 10, 2010 5:54 am
Posts: 16
My friends,if you want to apply work visa,we can help you convert your L/F visa to Z visa.This Z visa is temporary Z visa with 2 months valid.You can extend it for one year.
The documents you should provide:
1.Your passport
2.Registration form from police station
3.2 2-inch pictures with white background
4.Original physical exam
5.Your employment license.
6.The copy of your company's business license
7.Foreign company provide Approvial Certificate,Chinese company provide Social Insurance Registration.
Frank.Xu
phone´╝Ü+86-13466728990
Tel:+86-10-58156222 ext.119
Email: Frank.0601@yahoo.com
MSN: Frank.0601@hotmail.com
web:http//china-visa2010.blogbus.com
Add: Room 707-708, CYTS Plaza, No.5 Dongzhimen South Avenue, Dongcheng District, Beijing, P.R.C


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 1 post ] 

All times are UTC


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Search for:
cron
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group